Belleville Election Results
CLICK TO VIEW RESULTS [*incumbent, RED-Elected 2018]
  1. Egerton BOYCE 2821
  2. Taso CHRISTOPHER* 3688
  3. Jodie JENKINS 2469
  4. Mitch PANCIUK 5238
  1. Tyler ALLSOPP 3891
  2. Paul BELL 1096
  3. Richard BLACK 1744
  4. Pat CULHANE 5594
  5. Jeremy T. DAVIS 1490
  6. Carol FEENEY 2998
  7. Curtis HAYES 527
  8. Stanley JONES 1407
  9. Sean KELLY 4713
  10. Chris MALETTE 5498
  11. Paul S. MARTIN 2567
  12. Kelly MCCAW* 4905
  13. Danny MORRISON 1643
  14. Brigitte Frances MUIR 2228
  15. Garnet THOMPSON* 5839
  16. Ryan WILLIAMS 6168
  1. Kathryn Ann BROWN 867
  2. Paul CARR* 1979
  3. Nicholas MULHALL 585
  4. Barry ROBINSON 527
  5. Bill SANDISON 1201
  6. Lisa WARRINER 805
Quinte West Election Results
CLICK TO VIEW RESULTS [*incumbent, RED-Elected 2018]
  1. Duncan Armstrong 3429
  2. Jim Harrison* 7019
  1. Paul Bordonaro 676
  2. Andre DeVries 1262
  3. Sally Freeman* 2288
  4. Stuart Gilboord 422
  5. Mark Kennedy 1420
  6. Michael Kotsovos* 2318
  7. Fred Kuypers* 1957
  8. David Hugh O'Neil 2090
  9. Tyler Rickey 626
  10. Leslie Roseblade 1600
  1. Terry R. F. Cassidy 1555
  2. Allan DeWitt* 1725
  3. Fred Keating 492
  4. Ernst Kuglin 1046
  5. Don Kuntze* 1315
  6. Paul Kyte 1225
  7. Garry Quinn* 1229
  8. Karen Sharpe* 2183
  1. Jim Alyea* Acclaimed
  2. David McCue* Acclaimed
  1. Gregg Covell 178
  2. Rob Maclntosh 176
  3. Lynda Reid 400
Prince Edward County Election Results
CLICK TO VIEW RESULTS [*incumbent, RED-Elected 2018]
  1. Steve Ferguson 4981
  2. Dianne O’Brien 4043
  3. Richard Whiten 904
  1. Stephanie Bell 154
  2. Ray Hobson 325
  3. Kate MacNaughton 723
  4. Mark Rose 471
  5. Phil St. Jean 633
  6. Barry Turpin* 360
  1. Gord Fox* 619
  2. Gil Leclerc 331
  3. Brad Nieman 802
  4. Phil Prinzen 1162
  1. Jim Dunlop* 242
  2. Mike Harper 822
  3. Brent Kleinsteuber 136
  1. Andreas Bolik 742
  2. Paul Boyd 544
  3. Tim Fellows 115
  4. Janice Maynard* 907
  5. Michael McLeod 575
  6. Bill McMahon 764
  7. Roy Pennell* 589
  8. Terry Shortt 697
  1. Nicola Chapman 171
  2. Jamie Forrester* 321
  3. Bob Rogers 193
  1. Angie Baldwin 134
  2. Steve Graham* 79
  3. Ernest Margetson 611
  1. Stewart Bailey 399
  2. David Harrison* 349
  1. Geoff Church 49
  2. John Hirsch 207
  3. Brian Sword 118
  4. Elis Ziegler 174

Brighton Election Results
CLICK TO VIEW RESULTS [*incumbent, RED-Elected 2018]
  1. Brian Ostrander 2690
  2. Mark Walas* 2557
  1. Thomas Rittwage 1722
  2. Laura Vink 3419
  1. Ron Anderson 2748
  2. Steven Baker* 1777
  3. Mark Bateman 2679
  4. Natasha Huizinga 1447
  5. Doug LeBlanc 2574
  6. John Martinello* 1487
  7. Emily Rowley 2770
  8. Vic Schukow 826
  9. Mary Tadman* 2853
  10. Thomas Walsh 693
  11. Jeff Wheeldon 2447
Stirling-Rawdon Election Results
CLICK TO VIEW RESULTS [*incumbent, RED-Elected 2018]
  1. Dean Graff 537
  2. Bob Mullin 1197
  3. Theresa Jo-Anne O'Heir 165
  1. Grant Hagerman Acclaimed
  2. Jeremy Solmes Acclaimed
  1. Jennifer Kerr 351
  2. John Rock 581
  3. Sari Watson 494
Tyendinaga Township Election Results
CLICK TO VIEW RESULTS [*incumbent, RED-Elected 2018]
  1. Sue Munro 663
  2. Rick Phillips* 1029
  1. Adam Hannafin* Acclaimed
  1. William Bell 497
  2. James Cross 423
  3. Claire Kennelly 859
  4. Heather Lang* 857
  5. Donald McFarlane* 800
  6. Jen Phillips 483
  7. Linda Stapley 463